Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maja TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian |
2016 | 460 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 60 | (45) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Theresa PUTZ
WSV Traisen |
2016 | 440 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Eva FILZWIESER
SV St.Sebastian |
2016 | 320 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Emma EBNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2016 | 180 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Anna PERMANN
Union Hohenberg |
2016 | 100 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Ella OBERLEITNER
Union Hohenberg |
2016 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Anna NUTZ
SV St.Sebastian |
2016 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Normann KIENBICHL
SC St. Aegyd |
2016 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Theo PEJRIMOVSKY
Union Hohenberg |
2016 | 380 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Jonas KAML
SV St.Sebastian |
2016 | 360 | (60) | 80 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Thomas KRAFT
SV St.Sebastian |
2016 | 145 | 45 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
David AUER
SC Türnitz |
2016 | 95 | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
6 |
Matteo DIGLAS
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2016 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Nino GOLDHAHN
SC St. Aegyd |
2016 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Lukas WAGNER
Union Hohenberg |
2016 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie AULEBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2015 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Laura WUTZL
SCU Frankenfels |
2015 | 380 | (50) | (60) | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Lena GELBMANN
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 380 | (60) | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Johanna MEISSINGER
SC St. Aegyd |
2015 | 340 | 80 | - | - | 80 | NAS | 100 | 80 |
5 |
Melanie WIESER
SC St. Aegyd |
2015 | 150 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | 50 | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas LEODOLTER
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | - |
2 |
Theo PUTZ
WSV Traisen |
2015 | 385 | - | 60 | 45 | (40) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Sebastian SCHRITTWIESER
Union Hohenberg |
2015 | 380 | (60) | 80 | 60 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 80 |
4 |
Paul DANDLER
WSV Mariazell |
2015 | 280 | (45) | 50 | 80 | 50 | (40) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Liam DIXIT
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 275 | - | 45 | 50 | 60 | (36) | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Fabio NUTZ
SC Türnitz |
2015 | 216 | 80 | 36 | NAS | - | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Timo FREILINGER
WSV Traisen |
2015 | 90 | - | 40 | NAS | - | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Moritz KONRAD
SV St.Sebastian |
2015 | 71 | - | NAS | NAS | 45 | 26 | - | - |
9 |
Elias BENDEL
SC Türnitz |
2015 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Benedikt THYM
WSV Mariazell |
2015 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
11 |
Tobias ERKINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2015 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie TOBIASCHEK
SV St.Sebastian |
2014 | 460 | (50) | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) |
2 |
Franziska KRONEIS
WSV Mariazell |
2014 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | (50) | 80 |
3 |
Rosa ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2014 | 380 | 100 | 60 | (40) | 80 | 60 | 80 | (50) |
4 |
Rosalie KLUG
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2014 | 370 | 60 | (50) | 100 | - | 50 | 60 | 100 |
5 |
Emelie WALDBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2014 | 240 | (NIZ) | (40) | 50 | 60 | 45 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Clara WURTH
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 184 | - | 36 | 36 | (DIS) | 40 | 36 | 36 |
7 |
Emma Marie VOIGTLÄNDER
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Viktoria BREITLER
USC Lilienfeld |
2014 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas DANGL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2014 | 440 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
David HOBL
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Tim REINER
SV St.Sebastian |
2014 | 350 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Philipp KERSCHBAUMER
SV St.Sebastian |
2014 | 260 | - | 50 | 60 | 100 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Fabio WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
2014 | 170 | 60 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Felix EHN
SC St. Aegyd |
2014 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Clemens LEMP-PFANNENSTILL
SCHIUNION TEXING |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian VONWALD
WSV Traisen |
2014 | 45 | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena HOPPEL-SKROCH
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 500 | (NAS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Valentina BLEICHNER
SC VOITH |
2013 | 400 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Lili WUNDERER
WSV Annaberg |
2013 | 160 | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena SIEBER
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 160 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Mia BINDER-NEUHOLD
SCU Frankenfels |
2013 | 160 | 100 | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Emily LEODOLTER
SV St.Sebastian |
2013 | 156 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 36 | - | - |
7 |
Emma GAAR
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 135 | - | 50 | 45 | DIS | 40 | - | - |
8 |
Jana GRAVOGL
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Franziska ZÖCHLING
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon AULEBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2013 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
2 |
Lukas OBERHOFER
SC Türnitz |
2013 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (60) | (60) | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Toni RADLBAUER
USC Lilienfeld |
2013 | 260 | (NAS) | (NAS) | NAS | 80 | 100 | DIS | 80 |
4 |
Emil POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
2013 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Nico DIGLAS
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa HOFER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 500 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Johanna FUXSTEINER
SCU Frankenfels |
2012 | 480 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (80) |
3 |
Christina ZICKBAUER
SC VOITH |
2012 | 300 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
3 |
Marie PROCHASKA
SC VOITH |
2012 | 300 | (50) | 60 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Marie BURGER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 81 | 45 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
6 |
Maria MISSLIK
WSV Mariazell |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Karoline KRONEIS
WSV Mariazell |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandro KIENBICHL
SC St. Aegyd |
2012 | 390 | 50 | (36) | (36) | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Jonas HOBL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 380 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Felix DANGL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2012 | 330 | (45) | 50 | (40) | 50 | 50 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Nico BINDER
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 305 | (40) | (45) | 100 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Niklas JECEL
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 282 | 100 | 32 | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | - |
6 |
Helge GUDD
USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | 280 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 40 | (NAS) | (NAS) |
7 |
Joachim PUTZ
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 202 | 36 | 40 | 45 | (29) | 36 | (DIS) | 45 |
8 |
Jannik TAUCHER
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 200 | NAS | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
9 |
Florian WIMMER
WSV Traisen |
2012 | 96 | 32 | NIZ | 32 | 32 | - | NAS | (NAS) |
10 |
Alexander WIESER
SC St. Aegyd |
2012 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 |
11 |
Markus KRAFT
SV St.Sebastian |
2012 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |