Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara MÖRTL
SV Villach |
2016 | 103 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 8 | 20 | (NAS) | - | - |
2 |
Raffaela WIEDL
SC Petzen |
2016 | 80 | DIS | 20 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Mia WERNISCH
SC Arnoldstein |
2016 | 69 | DIS | DIS | 20 | 15 | 9 | - | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Izabella HENEBIENS
SC Mallnitz |
2016 | 50 | - | 25 | - | DIS | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Felicitas HAGG
SC Rosental |
2016 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alessia Stella GAGGL
SV Villach |
2016 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Anna ZHONG
SC Gerlitzen |
2016 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Julia POLI
SC Gerlitzen |
2016 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Lena KAMPITSCH
SV Villach |
2016 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Laura GERBER-KARNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2016 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix MATSCHITSCH
SC Rosental |
2016 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | (DIS) | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lukas PERNULL
SC Gerlitzen |
2016 | 60 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Lorenzo RITTER DE ZAHONY
SC Mallnitz |
2016 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 25 | 15 | - | DIS | - | - |
4 |
Max STARZ
SC Petzen |
2016 | 40 | DIS | - | 15 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
5 |
Raphael WIESER
SCRK |
2016 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Valentyn SMOLE
SC Hermagor |
2016 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Fabian MESSNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2016 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teodora COCEANI
SC Arnoldstein |
2015 | 140 | (25) | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Elena Marie SCHAUBACH-SCHUMI
SV Villach |
2015 | 75 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | 15 | (DIS) | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Lilli STERNIG
SV Villach |
2015 | 73 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 11 | (DIS) | NAS | - | - |
4 |
Sophie REICHHOLD
SC Mallnitz |
2015 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 | DIS | - | - | - |
5 |
Carolin KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2015 | 32 | - | 20 | - | - | 12 | DIS | - | - | - |
6 |
Lila KUSEJ-GIBSON
SC Petzen |
2015 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco HOPFGARTNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2015 | 140 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Philipp WALDAUER
SC Gerlitzen |
2015 | 105 | (NIZ) | NAS | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Valentin WIEGELE
SV Villach |
2015 | 74 | 11 | 15 | (NIZ) | 10 | 11 | 12 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Raphael HOLZER
SGA Sirnitz |
2015 | 73 | 20 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 10 | (DIS) | DIS | - | - |
5 |
Felix GÖSCHL
SC-BKK |
2015 | 69 | (9) | 11 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Lorenz EBNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2015 | 68 | 15 | 12 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER
SV Villach |
2015 | 53 | 10 | NIZ | 15 | 9 | 9 | 10 | (DIS) | - | - |
8 |
Lukas HUBER
WSV Reichenau-Turracherhoehe |
2015 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
8 |
Michael DASTEL
SV Villach |
2015 | 25 | 8 | 9 | (DIS) | NAS | 8 | DIS | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Matteo KERSCHBAUMER
SC Mallnitz |
2015 | 22 | 12 | 10 | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | - | - | - |
11 |
Gustav KONTAXIS
SV Faakersee |
2015 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Sebastian KRABATH
WSV Gmuend |
2015 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa HOLZER
SGA Sirnitz |
2014 | 104 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 20 | 25 | (10) | 12 | - | - |
1 |
Sarah HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein |
2014 | 104 | (15) | 12 | 20 | 25 | 12 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Ema Maria KLAMING
ASKOE ESV St.Veit |
2014 | 97 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 15 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Anna BUXBAUMER
SGA Sirnitz |
2014 | 86 | (DIS) | 25 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Amelie TRUSKALLER
SC Mallnitz |
2014 | 76 | - | 11 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 20 | DIS | - | - |
6 |
Vanessa RUMPOLD
SGA Sirnitz |
2014 | 59 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 9 | (DIS) | 9 | - | - |
7 |
Helena SKUK
SC Petzen |
2014 | 55 | 25 | 9 | 9 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
8 |
Laura FRANZ
SV Weissbriach |
2014 | 54 | - | 20 | - | 8 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Annika PEKOLL
SV Villach |
2014 | 45 | (NAS) | 8 | 11 | 10 | 8 | NAS | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Anna Lena POLESNIG
SC Petzen |
2014 | 28 | 11 | DIS | 7 | - | - | (DIS) | 10 | - | - |
11 |
Marie-Sophie GERBER-KARNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Emma MOSER
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Fritz NIEDERDORFER
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 130 | (25) | 20 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Anton RITSCHER
SV Berg |
2014 | 114 | - | 25 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 9 | - | - |
3 |
Jakob KOLLMANN
SV Villach |
2014 | 75 | 12 | 15 | (NIZ) | 11 | 10 | 15 | 12 | - | - |
4 |
Gabriel DRAGASCHNIG
SV Faakersee |
2014 | 72 | (8) | 9 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Leo RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2014 | 66 | 15 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 10 | (NIZ) | - | - |
5 |
Simon GRADISCHNIG
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 66 | (NIZ) | 10 | 15 | 15 | 11 | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Andreas LACKNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2014 | 52 | 20 | - | NAS | 12 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Liam KRIVEC
SC-BKK |
2014 | 51 | (7) | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
9 |
Fabian STERNIG
SV Villach |
2014 | 37 | 9 | NAS | 8 | 7 | 4 | 9 | (NAS) | - | - |
10 |
Lukas ZAKARDISSNEHF
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2014 | 34 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jonathan HINTEREGGER
SC-BKK |
2014 | 31 | (DIS) | 12 | 11 | NAS | 8 | NIZ | DIS | - | - |
12 |
Fabio DURNIK
SC Rosental |
2014 | 25 | 10 | 8 | DIS | - | 7 | - | DIS | - | - |
13 |
Samuel KOGELNIG
SV Faakersee |
2014 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
14 |
Nico WOLLIGGER
SC Mallnitz |
2014 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Marcel MESSNER
SC Gerlitzen |
2014 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava-Loane WEISS-LEITNER
SV Berg |
2013 | 126 | (15) | 12 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 25 | - | 12 |
2 |
Emma KIENLEITNER
SC Reichenfels |
2012 | 120 | 20 | 20 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | (NAS) | 20 | - | 15 |
3 |
Anna EGGER
SC Petzen |
2012 | 105 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | NAS | - | NAS |
4 |
Magdalena SERSCHÖN
SC Gerlitzen |
2012 | 100 | 12 | NAS | 12 | 15 | 25 | (DIS) | 11 | - | 25 |
5 |
Lilli RAUSCH
SV Villach |
2012 | 96 | (DIS) | 15 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 12 | - | 20 |
6 |
Anna-Lena SUPERSBERGER
SC Mallnitz |
2013 | 85 | - | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 15 | - | 11 |
7 |
Lara NAGELER
SV Villach |
2013 | 56 | 10 | 8 | (DIS) | 9 | 7 | 12 | 10 | - | NAS |
7 |
Lilli SANTNER
SV Faakersee |
2013 | 56 | 8 | 10 | (7) | 7 | 4 | 10 | 8 | - | 9 |
9 |
Eva-Maria MÜLLNERITSCH
SV Villach |
2013 | 43 | (NAS) | NIZ | DIS | 11 | 6 | 9 | 7 | - | 10 |
10 |
Lena SCHÖFFMANN
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 39 | 11 | NAS | (NAS) | NAS | 8 | 11 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Ronja PEKOLL
SV Villach |
2013 | 39 | (NAS) | 5 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Pia ALTERSBERGER
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 37 | 9 | 11 | 9 | NIZ | NAS | (DIS) | NAS | - | 8 |
13 |
Valentina-Chris GORITSCHNIGG
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | (4) | - | - |
14 |
Filippa WIEDL
SC Petzen |
2013 | 23 | 7 | 3 | DIS | NIZ | - | 6 | - | - | 7 |
15 |
Madlen KERSCHBAUMER
ASKOE WSV STALL-WILDEGG |
2012 | 16 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 8 | - | - | - |
16 |
Elina BATEK
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Tamara DRAXL
SC Eitweg Koralpe |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Luisa DULLNIG
SC Trebesing |
2012 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Annabelle SMOLE
SC Hermagor |
2013 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
19 |
Sophie SCHÖTTL
SC Petzen |
2013 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Lea JAGERHOFER
SK Feldkirchen |
2013 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
22 |
Melina TRATTLER
WSV Reichenau-Turracherhoehe |
2013 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
23 |
Annalena DULLNIG
SCRK |
2013 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 28.03 RSL | 4.05 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio DOHR
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2012 | 175 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | (20) | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Janik FRIESACHER
ASKÖ St. Veit-Klippitztörl |
2013 | 98 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 12 | (NAS) | - | 20 |
3 |
Lorenz RIEDL
SC Gerlitzen |
2013 | 90 | (DIS) | 11 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 20 | - | 15 |
4 |
Johannes PONTASCH
SC Gerlitzen |
2012 | 87 | 12 | 20 | 20 | - | 20 | 15 | (NIZ) | - | - |
4 |
Niklas PAULITSCH
SC Petzen |
2012 | 87 | 15 | 12 | (NIZ) | 20 | 11 | 6 | 11 | - | 12 |
6 |
Elias RUBENTHALER
SC Rosental |
2012 | 82 | 20 | NIZ | (12) | 8 | 9 | 25 | 15 | - | 5 |
7 |
Emmanuel KOCH
SC-BKK |
2013 | 59 | 9 | 10 | (6) | 9 | 3 | 9 | 8 | - | 11 |
8 |
Raphael WIESNER
SC Rosental |
2013 | 54 | (8) | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 12 | - | 8 |
9 |
David HACKL
SV Faakersee |
2012 | 49 | (DIS) | NIZ | 11 | 12 | 12 | 10 | NIZ | - | 4 |
9 |
Moritz PILS
SC-BKK |
2012 | 49 | 10 | NIZ | 8 | 11 | 10 | (NIZ) | DIS | - | 10 |
11 |
Leo PETSCHACHER
SC Rosental |
2013 | 38 | (NIZ) | 7 | NIZ | NIZ | 5 | 7 | 9 | - | 10 |
11 |
Leon GÖSCHL
SC-BKK |
2012 | 38 | 7 | 9 | (4) | NIZ | 7 | 5 | 10 | - | - |
13 |
Mattis THALER
SC-BKK |
2013 | 29 | 5 | 4 | (2) | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | 7 |
14 |
Leon Moritz KUNTARITSCH
SC Arnoldstein |
2013 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | (NAS) | 6 | - | - |
15 |
Noah Jacob BERNIK
SC Petzen |
2013 | 21 | (DIS) | NIZ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | - | 6 |
16 |
Jacob HERRMANN
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 17 | (DIS) | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | DIS | - | - |
17 |
Jonah RITSCHER
SC Arnoldstein |
2012 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | NAS | (NIZ) | 3 | - | - |
18 |
Paul EBERHART
SC Rosental |
2013 | 11 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 7 | NIZ | 0 | NAS | 4 | - | - |
19 |
Christoph LACKNER
UNION Klagenfurt |
2012 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Tim KAINBACHER
SC Reichenfels |
2013 | 5 | 3 | 1 | (0) | - | 0 | 1 | NIZ | - | - |
21 |
Claudio CIMENTI
SC Petzen |
2013 | 4 | DIS | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
22 |
Senna HENEBIENS
SC Mallnitz |
2012 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tizian LED
WSV Gmuend |
2013 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Leopold LEITNER
SV Faakersee |
2013 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |