Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 12.04 SG | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina TOMBERGER
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2006 | 740 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
2 |
Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 600 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Katharina Victo SCHULLER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 305 | - | - | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Valentina MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 300 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Ronja FLADL
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
6 |
Antonia PRETTERHOFER
Skiteam Breitenau |
2007 | 160 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manuela KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 12.04 SG | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Lena PFLANZL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2004 | 1000 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simone HARTLEB
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2005 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 12.04 SG | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raffael FREITAG
ESV Knittelfeld |
2006 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | NAS |
2 |
Noah BAUERNHOFER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
2006 | 480 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Felix UMBAUER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 460 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
4 |
Jannik STETTNER
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 335 | 50 | 45 | DIS | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Elias SCHWAIGER
WSC Aflenz |
2007 | 330 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 27.01 RSL | 3.02 SG | 3.02 SG | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 12.04 SG | 13.04 RSL | 13.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel SUPPANER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Philipp HOLD
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 520 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Maximilian TIEFENGRABER
Union SV Heilbrunn |
2003 | 160 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |