Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 700 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 540 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 450 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Emma OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2011 | 350 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 40 |
5 |
Romy FISCHBACHER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 336 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 36 |
6 |
Linda Kim ERLANDSSON
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 316 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 32 | 45 |
7 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 233 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 36 | 32 | 36 | DIS | 32 |
8 |
Carina SIGHEL
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 221 | 22 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 24 |
9 |
Lily Sophia FLITTON
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 220 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - |
10 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 211 | 36 | 45 | - | - | 40 | NAS | 40 | 50 |
11 |
Lisa FIGL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 202 | 24 | 32 | 26 | 26 | 29 | DIS | 36 | 29 |
12 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 140 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lara STERNBERG
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 26 | NAS | DIS | 26 |
14 |
Josephine CASTEX
WSV Dorfgastein |
2011 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Katharina MAURER
SC Wagrain |
2011 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 760 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 540 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
4 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 350 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
5 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 296 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 40 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
6 |
Alina WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 190 | 32 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
6 |
Lisa JENNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 190 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - |
8 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 177 | NIZ | NAS | 36 | 36 | 45 | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 149 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 45 | NIZ |
10 |
Lena HEISS
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 127 | 24 | - | 29 | 29 | - | NIZ | DIS | 45 |
11 |
Louise STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 98 | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS |
12 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 93 | 29 | DIS | 32 | 32 | - | - | NAS | - |
13 |
Sina EBERHART
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 85 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - |
14 |
Clara STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 61 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | - | 29 | - | NAS |
15 |
Leonie PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2010 | 36 | 36 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Livia MIRKOVIC
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 22 | 22 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Nicola BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christina GANSCHITTER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 481 | 40 | 60 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Diana SCHNITZHOFER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 382 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Emilia WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 293 | 26 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 45 |
5 |
Christina BALDAUF
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 278 | 29 | NIZ | 32 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 275 | 45 | 80 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | NIZ |
7 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 260 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | 60 | NIZ |
8 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 240 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | NAS | DIS |
9 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 205 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Gloria GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2008 | 180 | 80 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ |
11 |
Elisa BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 150 | 24 | 40 | - | - | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 |
12 |
Anna-Sophie SOMOS
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 108 | - | NIZ | - | - | 32 | NIZ | 36 | 40 |
13 |
Luca-Marie SCHARTNER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2009 | 106 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | DIS | NAS | - |
14 |
Selina ULLREICH
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 65 | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | 29 | - | NIZ | NAS | NIZ |
15 |
Lisa-Marie HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2009 | 52 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
16 |
Charlotte KUNDEGRABER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 700 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Christina BERGER
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 500 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 680 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 660 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 383 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 287 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | 32 | NIZ | 45 |
5 |
Maximilian KALTENECKER
SC Bad Gastein |
2011 | 277 | 40 | 45 | 32 | 40 | - | NIZ | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 245 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 45 | - | 60 | NAS | NIZ |
7 |
Andreas GASSNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 236 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 50 | - | DIS | 45 | 32 |
8 |
Jonas SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 233 | NAS | 32 | 29 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 22 |
9 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 227 | 32 | 36 | 24 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | NAS | 40 |
10 |
Christian FERCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2011 | 152 | 24 | DIS | 26 | 26 | - | 40 | 36 | - |
11 |
Pauli PICHLER
USC Flachau |
2011 | 151 | 16 | 26 | 14 | 16 | NIZ | 26 | 29 | 24 |
12 |
Kilian ELLMER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 105 | 18 | DIS | - | - | NIZ | 29 | 32 | 26 |
13 |
Thomas STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 103 | NIZ | 29 | 16 | 18 | 40 | - | - | NAS |
14 |
Matthias HAAS
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 96 | 15 | DIS | 20 | NIZ | 32 | - | - | 29 |
15 |
Jakob ASCHABER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 95 | 22 | - | 15 | 22 | 36 | - | - | - |
16 |
Stefan GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 81 | NIZ | DIS | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Kilian SINGHAMMER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Paul Lewis ROSE
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 78 | 36 | NIZ | 22 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Stefan RUMPL
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2011 | 78 | - | - | 18 | 24 | - | - | - | 36 |
20 |
Simon SIEBERER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 66 | 20 | DIS | - | - | NIZ | NAS | 26 | 20 |
21 |
Thomas UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2011 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 620 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 480 | NIZ | 100 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NAS |
3 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 465 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 401 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 350 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | NIZ |
6 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 282 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | 32 | 60 | 50 | 45 | NIZ |
7 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 204 | 40 | 40 | 24 | 24 | 36 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ |
8 |
Friedrich WOLF
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 169 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 22 | - | 36 | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Sebastian BROMAN
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 142 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 29 | - | DIS | NIZ | NIZ |
10 |
Fabian SCHWARZENBERGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2010 | 120 | 29 | 36 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jonas VORDEREGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 114 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 50 |
12 |
Alexander SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2010 | 85 | 45 | DIS | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sebastien ANTHONY
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 81 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Eeuwit PLOEGMAKERS
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
David DUFVA
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Leopold PAGITZ
USV Großarl |
2010 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick MAIER
USC Flachau |
2008 | 480 | 60 | 100 | 40 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 470 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 370 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
4 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 347 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 60 | NIZ | 60 |
5 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2009 | 345 | 100 | NIZ | 45 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | NIZ |
6 |
Moritz PICHLER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 242 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 40 | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 205 | 40 | 50 | 26 | 29 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | - |
8 |
Rui SUTO
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 202 | - | - | 32 | 40 | NAS | 50 | - | 80 |
9 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 181 | 36 | NAS | 50 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 142 | NIZ | 36 | 29 | 32 | - | 45 | - | - |
11 |
Julius LAND
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 138 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
12 |
Michael HARTL
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 133 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | 40 | NAS | 45 | - |
13 |
Adrian NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 131 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 16 | - | - | 36 | 32 |
14 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 120 | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | 60 | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Johannes UNTERKOFLER
USV Großarl |
2009 | 113 | 26 | DIS | 20 | 22 | 45 | - | NIZ | - |
16 |
Floris BIK
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | 90 | - | 40 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 90 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 45 |
18 |
David KEMENES
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 48 | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Rupert FRITZENWALLNER
SC Wagrain |
2009 | 42 | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Marvin BLIEM
WSV Dorfgastein |
2008 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Pilip PETER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Elia NASSAR
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | 31 | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Teun MEULEN VAN DER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Tygo BRUGGEMAN
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Matthias ROHRMOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2009 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Wisse INGENHOEST
USC Eben/Pongau |
2009 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 2.01 SL | 13.01 SG | 13.01 SG | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 2.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 490 | - | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon POTMESIL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 480 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | DIS | NAS |
4 |
Elias NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 220 | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Gerhard LEBITSCH
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2007 | 160 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 80 | 80 | NAS |