Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt |
2018 | 24 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noelia LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt |
2014 | 24 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
2 |
Laura WIESER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2014 | 16 | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 4 |
3 |
Mara ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Linz |
2014 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lena BÜRGLER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2014 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Sofia HAMER-KUIT
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2015 | 2 | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruno ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz |
2013 | 22 | 4 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
2 |
Kilian PENATZER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2014 | 13 | 3 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 4 |
3 |
Nikolaj SOHM
USBC Alberschwende |
2013 | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Leander PENATZER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2016 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 3 |
5 |
Alexander DADAM
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2015 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Felix SCHWAIGHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2014 | 3 | DIS | 3 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Florian LEBERBAUER
SBU Linz |
2014 | 1 | 1 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mila SOHM
USBC Alberschwende |
2011 | 10 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Emilia LADREITER
SBC Haus |
2010 | 6 | NAS | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2011 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Raphael KNELLER
USBC Alberschwende |
2010 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria ZOISTER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2007 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael MOSER
ASVÖ SBC Salzburg |
2006 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
1 |
Tobias GRUBER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2005 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Alexander WASCHER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 |
4 |
Christian KNELLER
USBC Alberschwende |
2008 | 7 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Leon STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 |
6 |
Marcel MAYR
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2008 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael MAYRHOFER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2008 | 4 | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominique ZÖHRER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
1996 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
1 |
Valentina GRUBER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
2001 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob NOTTER
SBC Pernitz |
1994 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
2 |
Arthur WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz |
2003 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | - |
2 |
Lukas KALINTSCH
SBC Weststeiermark |
1998 | 10 | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara LECHNER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
1985 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin GASTL
SBC Raika Münster |
1988 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Michael HÖLLER
SBC Weststeiermark |
1984 | 6 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iris LIENHARD
SBC Wiener Neustadt |
1976 | 24 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas STOCKINGER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
1975 | 14 | 4 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 4 |
2 |
Stefan NOTTER
SBC Pernitz |
1982 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 |
2 |
Stefan SOHM
USBC Alberschwende |
1975 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Markus ACHLEITNER
ASKÖ SBC Linz |
1976 | 10 | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | - |
4 |
Roland WLEZCEK
SBC Pernitz |
1978 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | - |
6 |
Albert KNAUSS
SBC Haus |
1977 | 4 | NAS | 4 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Mario PICKL
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
1978 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Robert SPEER
SBC Haus |
1978 | 3 | NAS | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise FLOR
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
1969 | 24 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaus SPRINGHETTI
ASKÖ SBC Kundl |
1969 | 20 | 4 | 4 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
2 |
Gerfried SEEBER
ASKÖ SBC Linz |
1967 | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Wolgang PREGLER
SBC Weiden |
1967 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 SL | 3.02 RSL | 3.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz Sen. STOCKER
1. SBC Oberes Murtal |
1961 | 24 | 6 | 6 | - | 6 | - | 6 |
2 |
Gerhard KLAR
SBC Weiden |
1960 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 |
3 |
Trever HAMER
ASKÖ SBC Steyr |
1954 | 4 | 4 | NAS | - | - | - | - |