Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline RUMPLER
WSV-Semmering |
2011 | 900 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Anna RUDLOFF
SC Gruenbach |
2011 | 660 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Tessa FEIERABEND
SC Gruenbach |
2011 | 400 | 60 | 80 | NAS | - | DIS | 60 | 60 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja SALLMANNSHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2010 | 900 | (100) | (100) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Paulina APFLER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 640 | 80 | - | 80 | NQU | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Emilia SCHEBESTA
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2010 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Sophie STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2010 | 80 | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Anna GRABENWEGER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 900 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Natalie TISCH
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 720 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | (45) |
3 |
Angelina OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2009 | 575 | - | 50 | 60 | 100 | 50 | (45) | (45) | (40) | 45 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Katharina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 545 | - | 60 | 45 | (DIS) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 80 |
5 |
Eva TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 475 | - | (45) | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Barbara TAUCHNER
USC Mariensee |
2009 | 322 | - | 32 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Miriam WAGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 180 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | DIS |
8 |
Liliane WEBEL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2009 | 117 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Johanna WAGNER
SC Triestingtal |
2009 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marie-Sophie OUTSCHAR
WSV-Semmering |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
11 |
Katharina HABELER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna-Lena KIESL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora FEIERABEND
SC Gruenbach |
2008 | 880 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | (80) |
2 |
Anna-Katharina SCHWARZ
SV Schottwien |
2008 | 820 | (80) | (80) | (80) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Hanna HOLZER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 530 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (50) | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Verena STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 260 | - | 50 | DIS | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Zoe SCHÖNWETTER
WSV-Semmering |
2008 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Eda LEMBERGER
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 45 | - | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone GSCHAIDER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2007 | 900 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Anja BLÜTHENKRANZ
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2007 | 780 | - | (80) | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) |
3 |
Pia SODL
SC Gruenbach |
2007 | 560 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | (50) | 60 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 80 |
4 |
Tina JAITLER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 510 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (45) | - | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Simone BAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lena OFNER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Melissa KIESL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan SODL
SC Gruenbach |
2011 | 860 | 100 | (60) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Puchberg |
2011 | 465 | - | 100 | 45 | 60 | - | 80 | NAS | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Markus OFNER
U. Trattenbach |
2011 | 380 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Timo RUDLOFF
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 365 | - | 45 | - | NIZ | 80 | 50 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Maximilian SCHANNER
WSV Puchberg |
2011 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | 45 |
6 |
Livio SCHÖGGL
SV Schottwien |
2011 | 200 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Moritz ALTMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2011 | 145 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Matthias HABELER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt STROBL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2010 | 900 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (60) | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Jonas OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2010 | 800 | - | (80) | (80) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (80) |
3 |
Pablo SILVESTRINI
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2010 | 530 | - | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - | (DIS) | 40 |
4 |
Nils BURGER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 336 | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 50 | 36 |
5 |
Julian SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 320 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 |
6 |
Silvio SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2010 | 260 | - | NAS | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Simon WEBEL
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
2010 | 149 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | DIS | 29 |
8 |
Maximilian RUSZNAK
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 146 | 60 | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 26 |
9 |
Matthias HAUSMANN
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 45 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Kilian APFLER
WSV Puchberg |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferdinand POSSEK
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 880 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Dominik GRUBER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 640 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Theo Robert ZIEHAUS
WSV Puchberg |
2009 | 460 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Francesco N. RAMONDA
WSV Puchberg |
2009 | 210 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Tim NEUMANN
WSV-Semmering |
2009 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David MERC
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 900 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (80) | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Benjamin RUMPLER
WSV-Semmering |
2008 | 800 | 100 | (80) | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | (60) | (50) | 80 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Gregor SALLMANNSHOFER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2008 | 580 | - | (60) | 60 | 60 | (NIZ) | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Stefan BESSER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 450 | - | 50 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | (NAS) |
5 |
Leonhard APFLER
WSV Puchberg |
2008 | 420 | 60 | - | (40) | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | (40) | 40 | 45 | - | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Jakob KURZ
WSV Puchberg |
2008 | 405 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Thomas PILLER
USC Mariensee |
2008 | 188 | - | 40 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Mark REITHOFER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Michael RENNHOFER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2008 | 77 | - | NAS | 45 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.10 SL | 5.01 RSL | 12.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 26.01 SL | 27.01 RSL | 9.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 16.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 24.02 CR | 2.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian SEYSER
WSV Puchberg |
2007 | 900 | (80) | 100 | (80) | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | (32) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sebastian DISSAUER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 630 | - | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 80 | (DIS) |
3 |
Oscar GÖCKEL
WSV-Semmering |
2007 | 600 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Cedric GANSTERER
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
2007 | 490 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 60 | - | - | (36) | (40) |
5 |
Fabian SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald |
2007 | 477 | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | (NAS) | 80 | 32 | 80 | (DIS) | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Uwe SODL
SC Gruenbach |
1978 | 445 | 100 | (NAS) | - | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 80 | 40 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Niklas OCHENBAUER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2007 | 440 | - | (36) | 60 | 45 | (DIS) | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 45 |
8 |
Armin GSCHAIDER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2007 | 327 | 50 | 32 | 40 | 36 | (NIZ) | 36 | 32 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 29 | (NAS) |
9 |
Benjamin TRETTLER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 248 | - | 40 | 32 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 36 |
10 |
Matthäus WAGNER
U. Trattenbach |
2007 | 162 | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Samuel LECHNER
SC Triestingtal |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
12 |
Manuel HABELER
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |