Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabio KRICKL
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
1 |
Joschua LAYER
SC Nordwald |
2010 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Philipp WERLBERGER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2011 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klara HOFMANN
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 290 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 |
2 |
Katja PELIKAN
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 280 | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 230 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | 40 |
4 |
Lara POSCH
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NAS | 100 |
5 |
Valentina LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 136 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | 36 |
6 |
Lea POSCH
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | 60 |
7 |
Anna FEUCHTENHOFER
U. Trattenbach |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Ella KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | NAS | 45 |
9 |
Silvia BUCHINGER
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Paulina SCHNABEL
NSC-Wien |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver HASELBACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 500 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Julian MÜLLNER
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 255 | - | 80 | - | - | - | 45 | 80 | 50 |
3 |
Tobias LEIRER
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 240 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 230 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 60 |
5 |
Oliver LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 185 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 40 | 100 | NAS |
6 |
Kilian ARNOLD
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2008 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Moritz RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2008 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
David ENGEL
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Simon KRONAUS
ULV Kirchberg |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Andreas OPAVSKY
|
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamara SEETHALER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 420 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 400 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 |
4 |
Johanna PEHERSTORFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lena TRAWÖGER
SU Eidenberg |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Jule EINHAUS
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 60 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 60 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 460 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 440 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Hannes HOFMANN
SC Nordwald |
2006 | 196 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 36 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Richard ALEXA
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 122 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 32 | 40 | NAS |
5 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 120 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 |
6 |
Daniel LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 116 | - | - | - | 45 | - | 26 | 45 | NAS |
7 |
Simon ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 110 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 50 | 60 | NAS |
8 |
Timon GRABNER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2007 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | - |
9 |
Paul REICHINGER
SU Eidenberg |
2006 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Samuel SCHWARZ
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
David HAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Fabian HOCHREITER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Maximilian HOLLERER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
14 |
Dominik AIGELSREITER
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - |
15 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carmen SCHMÖLZ DOSEDEL
SV U-Wienerwald |
2005 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Katrin GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Sarah MAUREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Anika GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 600 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael ADRIGAN
SV Hohe Wand |
2004 | 360 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Florian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 320 | 40 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 |
4 |
Jakob Even KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
2005 | 210 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Niklas WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2004 | 141 | 36 | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | NAS | NAS |
6 |
Julian SCHOBER
SU Windischg. - BI |
2004 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Kilian KEHRER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Wolfgang RIENER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Hannes HNILICA
NSC-Wien |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Matthias SCHWENTNER
SU Eidenberg |
2005 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Jonas JUNG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jakob GRUBMÜLLER
SC Höhnhart |
2005 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexander WEIGL
SU Windischg. - BI |
2005 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Franziska EINHAUS
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NAS |
2 |
Heidi POLZ
SU Windischg. - BI |
2003 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hannah KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2003 | 500 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | NAS | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian STEINER
SV Hohe Wand |
2003 | 410 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Patrick KRONAUS
ULV Kirchberg |
2003 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Christian IMANN
ULV Kirchberg |
2003 | 160 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja GRASBÖCK
SU Raika Zwettl |
2001 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Magdalena SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Laura Maria GROISS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang TAUCHNER
ULV Kirchberg |
2001 | 350 | 50 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 200 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Felix BLEIER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2002 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Jett HUANG
NTS |
2001 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Martin ESLETZBICHLER
SV Hohe Wand |
2001 | 80 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 80 | - | - |
6 |
David JUNG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Birgit EISCHER
USC Atomic |
1972 | 340 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 60 |
2 |
Doris ECKMAIER
NSC Mitterbach |
1976 | 210 | 50 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Nathalie SCHWARZ
SU Raika Zwettl |
1993 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Sonja ZINKL
USC Mariensee |
1981 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Viktoria SCHERZ
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
6 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
SU Raika Zwettl |
1999 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Karoline WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1991 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
7 |
Sandra EDELBAUER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.08 MS | 26.08 VLL | 26.08 MS | 9.09 MS | 9.09 MS | 15.09 LL | 29.09 MS | 30.09 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian KATTNIG
SPORTUNION Rosenbach |
1994 | 380 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Lorenz LAMPL
SC Türnitz |
2000 | 355 | 45 | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Gerhard ECKMAIER
NSC Mitterbach |
1978 | 176 | 36 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Manuel GANSER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1997 | 162 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Ronald EISCHER
USC Atomic |
1971 | 155 | - | - | 32 | - | 26 | 32 | 29 | 36 |
6 |
Matti WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Thomas KERSCHBAUMER
USC Atomic |
1966 | 140 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
8 |
Thomas DANIEL
SV Hohe Wand |
1985 | 136 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | NAS | 50 |
9 |
Stefan ROSENBERGER
ULV Kirchberg |
1987 | 119 | 14 | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Thomas MODERBACHER
USC Lilienfeld |
1967 | 113 | 15 | - | 40 | - | 22 | - | 36 | NIZ |
11 |
Jan WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1992 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - |
11 |
Roland PAWLIK
NSC-Wien |
1965 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | 40 | - |
13 |
Christian HOFFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1974 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabio OBERMEYR
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
14 |
Niklas PEIL
SU Eidenberg |
2000 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Christian VOGEL
NSC-Wien |
1971 | 76 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
17 |
Michael TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
1973 | 69 | - | - | 45 | - | 24 | NAS | - | NIZ |
18 |
Reinhard HÖLLWIESER
|
1970 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - |
19 |
Jakob RUCKENDORFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
20 |
Peter MOELLINGER
SU Eidenberg |
1970 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Johannes KÖNIGSHOFER
ULV Kirchberg |
1977 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
21 |
Matthias WIENERROITHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1991 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Peter REITHOFER-KAINZ
ASVÖ LL Mürztal |
1977 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
24 |
Manuel SCHWARZ
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lukas MÜHLMANN
SC Hohenzell |
1997 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Thomas ELSIGAN
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Andreas KOSTENSZKY
NSC-Wien |
1972 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - |
27 |
Dieter LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
1972 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | NAS | NAS |
27 |
Manuel SCHWENTNER
SU Eidenberg |
1996 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Thomas BAUER
HSV Allentsteig |
1971 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Christoph BUCHEGGER
|
1977 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - |
31 |
Thomas STÖGGL
SC Elsbethen |
1977 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Markus SCHNABEL
NSC-Wien |
1978 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
33 |
Markus SCHWARZ
U Bad Leonfelden |
1973 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Manfred MAUREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1971 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Sebastian SAMMER
NSC-Wien |
1988 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
37 |
Klaus FUCHS-EISNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1964 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Paul KRATKY
NSC-Wien |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
39 |
Ulrich KLEMENT
SC Nordwald |
1972 | 16 | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Reinhold PEHERSTORFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1970 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |